Skip to main content Skip to search Skip to main navigation

Abenteurer Hose Canvas schwarz 3XL

Details

Product information

This product is B-stock. It may have weaving flaws, slight variations in colour and measurements, as well as occasional dirt marks and rust.
This adventurer's trousers follow the cut of our Basic Trousers.

The Pants are simply cut, straight-leg trousers with a practical drawstring, making them perfect for LARP beginners or visitors to medieval markets. Their plain design makes them ideal for newcomers to the LARP world or for a relaxed market visit. Thanks to their neutral style, these pants can easily be paired with a variety of costumes and suit different characters and scenarios.
Material: 100% Cotton
Size: 3XL
SMLXLXXLXXXL
Waist circumference97105113121129137
Hip circumference102110118127135144
Inside length of trouser leg717375777979
Upper leg circumference657075808590
Calf circumference475055606469
Length9699102105108109

All measurements are in centimetres. Our products are handcrafted, so dimensions and colour tones may vary slightly. Photographic images and screen settings may not accurately represent colour tones.
Adventurer cloak canvas brown
Adventurer cloak canvas black
Aaron cloak canvas cream
Aaron cloak canvas cream
€47.90* €23.95*
Arantir robe
€89.90* €35.96*
Oriental scarf velvet black
New
Oriental scarf velvet black
€39.90* €27.93*
Baldomero tabbard
€189.90* €132.93*
Siggi celery